PZS007 Service Timetable - - Lands End to Zennor (SUMMER)

Lands End > Sennen > Kelynack > St Just > Botallack > Pendeen > Zennor

Click Here to view the PZS007 TIMETABLE during SUMMER

Lands End 07:00 08:45 09:35 11.35 13.35 - 17:15
Sennen First & Last 07:03 08:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 - 17:20
Sennen Cove 07:08 08:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 - 17:25
Friends Burial Ground 07:12 08:59 09:49 11:49 13:49 - 17:29
Lands End Airport 07:14 09:01 09:51 11:51 13:51 - 17:31
Kelynack 07:16 09:03 09:53 11:53 13:53 - 17:33
St Just Bus Station 07:20 09:07 09:57 11:57 13:57 - 17:37
St Just Bus Station 07:22 - 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:40
Cape Cornwall School - - - - - 15:15 -
Botallack 07:25 - 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:19 17:49
Geevor - - 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:24 17:54
Pendeen 07:30 - 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:26 17:56
Morvah 07:33 - 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:32 18:02
Gurnards Head Hotel 07:40 - 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:39 18:09
Zennor 07:45 - 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:44 18:14

PZS007 Service Timetable - - Zennor to Lands End (SUMMER)

Zennor > Pendeen > Botallack > St Just > Kelynack > Sennen > Lands End

Zennor 07:50 - 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:50 18:20
Gurnards Head Hotel 07:55 - 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:55 18:25
Morvah 08:02 - 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:02 18:32
Pendeen 08:07 - 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:07 18:37
Geevor - - 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:09 -
Botallack 08:14 - 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:14 18:44
Cape Cornwall School 08:18 - - - - - -
St Just Bus Station 08:19 - 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:18 18:48
St Just Bus Station 08:20 -09:10 11:10 13:10 - 16:20 19:00
Kelynack 08:24 09:14 11:14 13:14 - 16:24 19:04
Lands End Airport 08:26 09:16 11:16 13:16 - 16:26 19:06
Friends Burial Ground 08:28 09:18 11:18 13:18 - 16:28 19:10
Sennen Cove 08:32 09:22 11:22 13:22 - 16:32 19:14
Sennen First & Last 08:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 - 16:37 19:19
Lands End 08:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 - 16:41 19:23